Summer 2021
Logic
- PS2 - Thursday 12.15am-2.00pm, online
- PS2 - Thursday 2.15pm-4.00pm, online
Summer 2020
Logic
- PS2 - Thursday 2.15pm-4.00pm, HSB 9
Winter 2018/2019
Logic
- PS2 - Thursday 3.15pm-5.00pm, SR 12
Winter 2017/2018
Functional Programming
- PS2 - Friday 11.15am-12.00am, HS 11
- PS2 - Friday 12.15am- 1.00pm, HS 11
Winter 2014/2015
Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science
- VO2 - Monday 12.15am-14.00am, HS B
Logic
- PS2 - Thursday 10.15am-12.00am, HS 11
Summer 2014
Discrete Mathematics
- VO3 - Tuesday 8.15am-11.00am, HS D
Practice of Decision Procedures
- VO1 - Wednesday 15.15am-16.00am, HS 10
Winter 2013/2014
Functional Programming
- VO2 - Friday 8.15am-10.00am, HS D
- PS1 - Friday 10.15am-11.00am, HS 10
- PS1 - Friday 11.15am-12.00am, HS 10
Summer 2013
Discrete Mathematics
- VO3 - Tuesday 8.15am-11.00am, HS D
- PS2 - Tuesday 12.15am-2.00pm, HS 10
Winter 2012/2013
Functional Programming - VO2
- Friday 8.15am-10.00am,
HS F
Master Seminar 1 - SE2
- Wednesday 10.15am-12.00am,
3W04 (ICT building)
Summer 2012
Discrete Mathematics - VO3
- Tuesday 8.15am-11.00am,
HS D
Experiments in Verification - VO1
- Tuesday 14.15am-15.00am,
HS 10
(architecture building)
Winter 2011/2012
Logic - PS2
- group 1, Tuesday 8.15am-10.00am,
HS 10
(architecture building)
Functional Programming - VO2
- Wednesday 12.15pm-2.00pm,
HS D
Summer 2011
Discrete Mathematics - PS2
- group 4, Friday 10.15am-12.00am,
SR 24
(architecture building)
Formal Language and Automata Theory - PS2
- group 2, Tuesday 10.15am-12.00am,
SR 12
(architecture building)
Winter 2010/2011
Logic - PS2
- group 1, Wednesday 12.15pm-2.00pm,
HS 11
(architecture building)
- group 2, Wednesday 2.15pm-4.00pm,
HS 11
(architecture building)
Summer 2010
Formal Language and Automata Theory - PS2
- group 3, Tuesday 2.15pm-4pm,
HS 11
SR 12
(architecture building)
Winter 2008/2009
Term Rewriting - VO3
- Monday 9am-12am, HS 10 (architecture building)
Winter 2007/2008
Term Rewriting - VO3 (Exercise Part)
- Friday 12am-1pm, HS 10 (architecture building)
Functional Programming - PS1
- group 2, Friday 9am-10am, HS 10 (architecture building)
Summer 2006
Logic in Computer Science - UE2
- groups:
3 (Wednesday 2pm-3pm) HS 10 (architecture building)
(canceled) please register for another group (1,2 or 4)
4 (Wednesday 3pm-4pm) HS 10 (architecture building)
Algorithmische Mathematik 4 (graph theory) - UE2
- group 5, Monday 3pm-4pm, SR 24 (architecture building)
Winter 2005/2006
Term Rewriting - UE1
Summer 2005
Logic in Computer Science - UE2
- groups:
4, Wednesday 8am-9am SR 7/26 HS 10
5, Wednesday 9am-10am SR 7/26 HS 10